skip to main content
Mascot
Title
Search: Keyword:

Keith, Eric Assistant Principal
Aaron, Kim Principal
Willis, Teresa Curriculum Coordinator
Robinson, Randall Technology / STAR
Killian, Jennifer Special Services Coordinator

Aaron, Kim Principal
Blackman, Teresa Social Studies
Brown, Tammy Reading Interventionist
Buck, Sarah Math
Cawthorn, Valerie ELA
Cleek, Gina School Counselor
Cochran, Nichole Math
Conley, Tabitha Band/Chorus
Cooper, Linda Math/Science
Corder, Ginger Librarian
Costello, Amanda Science
Craigue, Kristen Science Teacher
Creek, Lana School Counselor
Daniel, Emily ELA
Davis, Julie P.E.
Deal, Clarissa Math
DePalma, Krista Science
Dillon, Treva In School Detention
Dougherty, Helen ELA
Eaton, Liz ELA/SS
Ellis, Angie Science
Farris, Marcia School Bookeeper/School Secretary
Ferrell, Susan School Counselor
Freeze, Brock Social Studies
Green, Vicky Cafeteria Manager
Hall, Sue BMod
Harris, Kyle Athletic Director / 8th Grade Science
Hodge, Judy Sp Ed Teacher
Hoggard, James ELA
Hudgens, Debbie Attendance Secretary
Keeler, Carla Social Studies
Keith, Eric Assistant Principal
Killian, Jennifer Special Services Coordinator
Litchford, Tara ELA 8th Grade
McCormick, Tiffany Science
McDonough, Jason Computer Literacy
McMahan, Kleese Social Studies
Morgan, Brad Art
Morgan, Bryan Physical Education
Morgan, Jamie Math
Morrison, Kristie Interventionist
Moxley, Tina 8th Social Studies
Murray, Zach Social Studies Teacher
Nolin, Sharina STEM
O'Kelley, Travis Science Teacher
Oliver, Jonathan Inclusion Teacher
Orrick, Janet 6th Grade
Pack, Malaysha Math Teacher
Parker, Lynn Front Office Staff
Patt, Kristina Science
Pearson, George Physical Education
Piccone, Briitany PE
Powers, Rita Language Arts Teacher
Prater, Kim Math
Richards, Jackie Math Teacher
Robinson, Randall Technology / STAR
Rodriguez, Holly Math Teacher
Rouse, Tiffanie ELA
Simmons, Corey ELA
Skinnylegs, Pirate Bob PBS: Positive Behavior Support
Smith, J.B. 7th Grade Math
Smith, Katie Math
Smith, Laura Math
Smith, Mitzi Science
Spence, Kelly Special Education Services
Stanfill, Sandra CDC Teacher
Williams, Rachel Social Studies
Willis, Julia ELA
Willis, Teresa Curriculum Coordinator
Wimberley, Deb ELA
Wolfe, Reed Social Studies
Wood, Ryan Social Studies
Woods, Kim Math
Wright, Jackie Language Arts Teacher

Dillon, Treva In School Detention
Farris, Marcia School Bookeeper/School Secretary
Green, Vicky Cafeteria Manager
Hill, Freida
Hudgens, Debbie Attendance Secretary
Nicholson, Belinda Nurse
Parker, Lynn Front Office Staff
Pinegar, Melena Front Office Staff
Page Bottom